SERIE A
– Stadio Adriatico, PESCARA vs ATALANTA, PAOLO VALERI

SERIE B
– Brescia vs. Pro Vercelli, Stadio Rigamonti, FRANCESCO CASTRIGNANO’

CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA
– Grosseto vs. Parma VALERIO COLAROSSI
– Ternana vs. Palermo DANIELE MARTINELLI

SERIE D
– girone A, Verbano vs. Chiavari MARCO MINOTTI
– girone E, Castel Rigone vs. Todi AA2 GIUSEPPE CASTALDO

JUNIORES NAZIONALI
– Fidene vs. Viterbese  ENRICO LEO

ECCELELNZA
–  Guidonia vs. Montecelio DAVIDE MORICONI con AA2 FABRIZIO CIVITENGA
– Rieti vs. Albalonga AA1 DANIELE MONACO
– Boville vs. B.Podgora DAVIDE CALTABIANO con AA2 FRANCESCO SAVERIO MADEO
– Ceccano vs. Tor Sapienza DARIO DI MATTEO con AA2 EMANUELE DE ANGELIS
– Valmontone vs. Rocca di Papa AA2 GIANPAOLO PASQUALI

PROMOZIONE
– Casalotti vs. Maccarese AA2 CLAUDIA PAPITTO
– Lido dei Pini vs. Portuale DAVIDE BONSOCCORSO
– Cerreto vs. Ciampino AA1 GIULIA TEMPESTILLI
– Crecas vs. Cava dei Selci AA1 GIOVANNI MURANELLI
– Futbol Club vs. Torrenova JACOPO CATALDI
– Cassino vs. Bassiano AA1 SAMPIERI e AA2 BIRON
– Pontinia vs. Arce DANIELE CIARNIELLO
– Roccasecca vs. Hermada MASSIMILIANO MODICA
– Sezze Setina vs. Nuova Itri UGO BERTOLDI e AA2 MARIO CIUFFREDA

PRIMA CATEGORIA designati TICANI, MANNI, DI DONATO, DE VITA.

SECONDA CATEGORIA designati CECCARELLI, MORANO, FIGLIOMENI, GIULIANI, CHIACCHIA, CORONA, COLELLA, PUTORTI’, TINIS, LASSANDRO, CEFALA’, MENDOLIA.

C5 SERIE B
– Sporting Sala Consilina vs. Giovinazzo DANIELE INTOPPA

C5 SERIE A FEMMINILE
– Sinnai vs. Area Sport ELISABETTA CINQUE
– Gold vs. Focus Foggia SIMONE MICCIULLA

C5 SERIE C1
– Torraccia vs. Capitolina ANDREA RAINALDI
– Civitavecchia vs. Marino CARLO GARGANO
– Tecchiena vs. Ferentino LEONARDO FALLACE
– Sport. Lodigiani vs. Fondi PATRIZIA SANTARONI
– Velletri vs. Atl. Civitavecchia TRISCHITTA MARCO

C5 SERIE C2
– Valle dei Casali vs. Santa Marinella ALESSANDRO SAVASTANO
– Aurelia vs. Fenice PAOLO ROMAGNOLI
– Futbol Club vs. Atl. Centocelle GASPARE ASARO
– Anni Nuovi Ciampino vs. Tor Tre Teste ANDREA D’ORTENZIO
– Colleferro vs. Cynthianum LUIGI MARIA ARAGONA
– Virtus Scauri vs. Anziolavinio EMANUELE NANIA

0