Ultimo finesettimana di ottobre: ecco il futsal in campo!

CAN 5
SERIE A – 4a GIORNATAmicciulla

Cioli Cogianco – Kaos Futsal
CRONO Alessandro RIBAUDO

SERIE A2 – 5a GIORNATA

Olimpus Roma – Capitolina Marconi
AE2 Daniele INTOPPA ; CRONO Giampiero TURANO

SERIE B – 5a GIORNATA

Futsal Sangiovannese – Bulls S.Giusto
AE2 Gaspare ASARO

Todis Lidodiostia – Brillante Torrino
CRONO Simone MICCIULLA

UNDER 21di resta

Capitolina Marconi – SS Lazio
CRONO Alessandro NASPINI

Olimpus Roma – Circolo Acli Giovanni 23
AE Daniele DI RESTA ; CRONO Michele ROMEO

TC Parioli Football – Rivotortoangelana
AE Alessandro RIBAUDO

Aemme Savio – Gymnastic Studio
CRONO Cristian CORTESE

FEMMINILE NAZIONALEpucci

Borussia – Jasnagora
CRONO Federico PUCCI

Queens U.Tivoli – Virtus Fenice
CRONO Francesco GUADAGNUOLO

CRA LAZIO
SERIE C1 – 6a GIORNATA

Atl. Fiumicino – Real Castel Fontana
AE Fiammentta SUSANNA

Nordovest – Villa Aurelia
AE2 Cristian CORTESE

Tc Parioli Football 42 – Cisterna
AE Amos TESCIUBAtesciuba-2

Vigor Cisterna – History Roma 3Z
AE Alessandro NASPINI

SERIE C2 – 4a GIORNATA

Spinaceto 70 – Fiumicino  AE Manuel MANCHI
Roma Futsal 5 – Nazareth  AE Marco PIERANGELI
L’airone – Virtus Palombara  AE Claudia LOZZI

JUNIORES REGIONALI

Aemme Savio – CCCP 1987  AE Luca PAVERANI
History Roma 3Z – Brillante Torrino  AE Emanuele GIORGI
L’airone – SS Lazio  AE Alessandro MONTELEONE
Sporting Juvenia – Olimpus Roma  AE Cristian CORTESE
Vallerano – Real Castel Fontana  AE Matteo OTTAVIANImarcattili
Nordovest – Accademy CR  AE Michele KALDAS
Casal Torraccia – San Giustino  AE Francesco GUADAGNUOLO
F.Lazio Academy – Olympique Colli Albani  AE Andrea DE PACE
Vigor Perconti – Tc Parioli Football  AE Federico PUCCI

FEMMINILE REGIONALE

Brc 1996 – Casal Torraccia  AE Luca PAVERANI
R.Atl. Tbm Unicusano – Real Praeneste  AE Alessandro GALLO
Sabina Lazio – Connect  AE Alessndro MARCATTILI
Villa Aurelia – Real Valmontone  AE Ernesto SAVOCA

ALLIEVI REGIONALI

History Roma 3Z – Cioli Cogianco  AE Marco PIERANGELI
Il Ponte – SS Lazio  AE Emanuele GIORGI

GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALIottaviani

History Roma 3Z – Virtus Romanina  AE Federico SCACCO
Olimpus Roma – Capitolina Marconi  AE Andrea DE PACE
SS Lazio – Cioli Cogianco  AE Matteo DI BELLO
Vallerano Futsal – Divino Amore  AE Matteo OTTAVIANI

 

IN BOCCA AL LUPO!

0