birthday_cake
Oggi è il Compleanno di:
MONACO ANDREA
, PAPPACENA FEDERICA
Altra settimana, altro giro di futsal in campo:

RibaudoCAN 5

SERIE A2 – 9a GIORNATA

Real Dem – Salinis
AE Alessandro RIBAUDO

SERIE B – 9a GIORNATA

Gymasium Audax Hatria – Asd Angelana
AE Giampiero TURANO

Mirafin – Alma Salerno
CRONO Gaspare ASARO

Sant’Isidoro – Real Rogit
AE2 Daniele INTOPPA

UNDER 21 – 7a GIORNATATurano (2)

Aemme Savio – Todis Lidodiostia
AE Giampiero TURANO ; CRONO Alessandro NASPINI

Brillante Torrino – Latina
CRONO Fortunato ZANGARA

Spinaceto 70 – Ciampino Anni Nuovi
AE Alessandro RIBAUDO

FEMMINILE NAZIONALE

Nazareth – Vis Fondi
AE Daniele DI RESTA

Pbm Futsal Fl.e – Virtus Ciampino
AE Simone MICCIULLA

Queens U. Tivoli – Team Rome
CRONO Giuseppe LAMORGESE

FEMMINILE NAZIONALE ELITE

Bellator Ferentum – Real Statte
AE Gaspare ASARO

CRA LAZIOlamorgese-g

SERIE C1 – 9a GIORNATA

Fortitudo F.Pomezia – V.Anguillara
AE Manuel MANCHI

S.Juvenia – Nordovest
AE2 Alessandro NASPINI

Forte Colleferro – Vigor Cisterna
AE2 Giuseppe LAMORGESE

History Roma 3Z – Città di Colleferro
AE2 Michele ROMEO

Rocca di Papa – Vigor Perconti
AE Fortunato ZANGARA

SERIE C2 – 7a GIORNATA

Atl. Anziolavinio – Atl. Sperlonga  AE Alessandro MONTELEONE
Generazione Calcetto – Grande Impero  AE Luca PAVERANI
Nazareth – Il Ponte  AE Emanuele GIORGI
Monte S.Giovanni – Nuova Monterosi  AE Cristian CORTESE
Spes Poggio Fidoni – Casal Torraccia  AE Maurizio LAURIA

JUNIORES REGIONALI

Brillante Torrino – CCCP 1987  AE Claudia LOZZI
Vallerano Futsal – Sporting Eur B  AE Ernesto SAVOCA
Accademy CR – Città Eterna  AE Federico SCACCO
Blue Green – Virtus Ostia  AE Stefano DELLI COLLI
Futsal Isola – Real Fabrica di Roma  AE Alessandro MARCATTILI
S.Giustino – Nuova Cairate  AE Giovanni MOSIELLO

JUNIORES FEMMINILE REGIONALEdi bello

Ternana – Flaminia Sette   AE Matteo DI BELLO

FEMMINILE REGIONALE

S.Gemma – Sabina Lazio Calcetto  AE Marco PIERANGELI

ALLIEVI REGIONALI

Brillante Torrino – Borussia  AE Ernesto SAVOCA
Juvenia – History Roma 3Z  AE Massimiliano GIANNINI
Virtus Romanina – Vis Nova  AE Michele KALDAS

GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI

CCCP 1987 – Accademia Sport  AE Giovanni MOSIELLO
Divino Amore – SC Palestrina  AE Claudia LOZZI
Fortitudo F. Pomezia – History Roma 3Z  AE Cristian CORTESE

IN BOCCA AL LUPO!

0