CAN B
SERIE B – 21a GIORNATA
Cittadella – Carpi Sab 26/01 h.15.00
AA1 Valerio COLAROSSI
CAN PRO
CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA
Foggia – Lecce
AA1 Francesco RIZZOTTO ; AA2 Francesco VALENTE
Perugia – Livorno
AA1 Emanuele DE ANGELIS
CAN D
SERIE D – 21a GIORNATA
Modena – Mezzolara
AA1 Marco BIANCHI
Olympia Agnonese – Sammaurese
AE Fabrizio PACELLA
Bari – Igea Virtus Barcellona
AA1 Gabriele MARI ; AA2 Giulia TEMPESTILLI
Rotonda – Turris
AA1 Matteo TICANI ; AA2 Giorgio MINAFRA
CAI
ECCELLENZA CALABRIA
Siderno – Reggiomediterranea
AE Federico FORCONI
CRA LAZIO
ECCELLENZA – 20a GIORNATA
T.N.Florida – Real Monterotondo
AE Francesco IGLIOZZI ; AA1 Fabio MIGLIACCIO ; AA2 Daniele CONTI
Morolo – Insieme Ausonia
AE Dario DI MATTEO
V.Nettuno – Boreale Donorione
AA2 Matteo RUGGIERI
PROMOZIONE – 20a GIORNATA
Canale M.Terano – C.Tarquinia
AA1 Luigi ORLANDO
Pian Due Torri – Atl. Ladispoli
AE Antonio FIGLIOMENI ; AA1 Marco BOSCO
Urbetevere – Csl Soccer
AE Andrea DI LELIO ; AA2 Andrea GIOVAGNOLI
Atl. Zagarolo – F.Riano
AE Riccardo GHINELLI
Spes Poggio Fidoni – Accademia C.Roma
AA1 Antonio PETRINI
Tivoli – Licenza
AA2 Alessandro SAMA’
Vicovaro – Maglianese
AA2 Simone BIANCHI
Dil.Falasche – Pescatori Ostia
AE Marco FERRARA ; AA2 Marco D’OTTAVIO
Morandi – Luiss
AE Wael ABU RUQ’A ; AA2 Lorenzo CAVUTI
Pol. Città di Paliano – Sp.Vodice
AE Luca GIOVARRUSCIO
Pontinia – Ferentino
AA2 Simone MORLACCHETTI
TORNEO BERRETTI
Rieti – Sambenedettese
AE Cristiano ROSATI
PRIMA CATEGORIA
Fortitudo Nepi – Soratte AE Angelo RICCI
Alba Santelia – Bf Sport AE Ugo BERTOLDI
Crystal Pioda – Rocca Priora AE Luca MASCI
SECONDA CATEGORIA
Antonio Ianni – Castel S.Pietro Romano AE Manuel DELLA VALLE
Real 100celle – Arco di Travertino AE Francesco PERNA
Sampolese – Atl. Roma 6 AE Ayoub CHRICHMI
B.go S.Maria – Aprilia AE Gabriele CECCHI
JUNIORES NAZIONALI
Calcio Flaminia – Aprilia RC
AA1 Simone BIANCHI
Trastevere – Sff Atletico
AE Luca FALCOMATA’
JUNIORES REGIONALI
Civitavecchia – Villalba Ocres Moca
AE Manuel BOCCI
Atl. Vescovio – Lodigiani
AE Simone BARTOCCI
N.T.T.Teste – Almas Roma
AE David NUCCETELLI
FEMMINILE PRIMAVERA NAZIONALE
Roma Calcio F.le – Fiorentina Women
AA2 Cristiano ROSATI
ALLIEVI PROF. A-B
Lazio – Empoli
AA2 Lorenzo MORANO
ALLIEVI PROF. LEGA PRO
Viterbese Castrense – Arzachena
AA1 Paolo GAMBONI
UNDER 15 A-B
Roma – Crotone
AE David NUCCETELLI
UNDER 15 LEGAPRO
Rieti – Pistoiese
AE Simone BARTOCCI