Screenshot 280CAN PRO
SERIE C – 32a GIORNATA

Fermana – Vis Pesaro
AA2 Domenico FONTEMURATO

CAN D
SERIE D – 28a GIORNATA

Serravezza Pozzi – Sporting Trestina
AA1 Giulia TEMPESTILLI ; AA2 Gabriele MARI

Cesena – Pineto
AA1 Marco BIANCHIScreenshot 279

Monterosi – Calcio Flaminia
AA2 Roberto D’ASCANIO

Città di Gela – Cittanovese
AA1 Mirko LIBRALE

SERIE B FEMMINILE

Roma XIV – Lazio Women
AE Fabrizio PACELLA

CRA LAZIO
ECCELLENZA – 27a GIORNATACONTI e1539939773530

Astrea – Bricofer Casal Barriera
AE Francesco IGLIOZZI

Cynthia – Villalba Ocres Moca
AE Riccardo GHINELLI ; AA2 Lorenzo MORANO

Montalto – Atl. Vescovio
AA2 Luigi ORLANDO

Team Nuova Florida – Sp. Genzano
AA1 Alessandro SAMA’

Arce – Pol. Insieme Ausonia
AA1 Simone MORLACCHETTI

Pomezia – Itri
AA2 Daniele CONTI

Virtus Nettuno – Morolo
AE Marco FERRARA

PROMOZIONE – 27a GIORNATAPAPAGNO 2

Bomarzo – C.Tarquinia
AE Luca GIOVARRUSCIO ; AA1 Fabio MIGLIACCIO

Comp. Portuale – Canale M.Terano
AA1 Antonio PETRINI

Csl Soccer – Aurelio Academy
AA2 Manuel BOCCI

V.Acquapendente – Montefiascone
AE Gabriele ATTURO ; AA2 Bruno PELLEGATTA

Accademia Calcio Roma – Vis Subiaco
AA2 Andrea GIOVAGNOLI

Atl. Zagarolo – Vicovaro
AA1 Marco BICCHIELLI

Tivoli – Settebagni
AE Wael ABU RUQ’A ; AA1 Simone BIANCHI15284087 1582521441775079 8726404260853177632 n

Atl. Torrenova – Virtus Olympia
AE Simone BARTOCCI

Lupa Frascati – S.Maria delle Mole
AA1 Alberto ZONI ; AA2 Marco BOSCO

Ostiantica – Palocco
AE Luca FALCOMATA’ ; AA1 Matteo RUGGIERI

R.Morandi – Pescatori Ostia
AA1 Lorenzo CAVUTI

Aurora Vodice Sabaudia – Anitrella
AE Alessandro PAPAGNO

TORNEO BERRETTI

Rieti – Teramo
AA1 Paolo GAMBONI

PRIMA CATEGORIADI DONATO

Soratte – Manziana  AE Cristiano ROSATI
Castel Giubileo – Alba S.Elia  AE Valerio MARCHESE
Grotti – BF Sport  AE Angelo RICCI
M.Colle Salario – Fidene  AE Ugo BERTOLDI
Borghesiana – Albula  AE Luca MASCI
Roma VIII – Sp.San Cesareo  AE Federico TESTA
Tor de Cenci – Città di Pomezia  AE Michele DI DONATO

SECONDA CATEGORIA

Real Flamenco – Poseidon  AE Gabriele CECCHI
San Pio X – Pol. Ostiense  AE Francesco PERNA
Gerano – Marano Equo  AE Manuel DELLA VALLE

JUNIORES NAZIONALICHRICHMI

Ladispoli – Albalonga
AE Ayoub CHRICHMI

OTS

DESIGNAZIONI OTS

0