• Dom. Giu 13th, 2021

DESIGNAZIONI DEL WEEKEND: CALCIO A 11

Diadmin

Mar 29, 2019

CAN B
SERIE B – 30a GIORNATA

Cremonese – Hellas Verona  Ven 29/03 h.21.00
AA1 Valerio COLAROSSI

CAN PRO
SERIE C – 33a GIORNATA

Albinoleffe – Fermana
AE Davide MORICONI

Vis Pesaro – Ravenna
AA1 Francesco VALENTE

CAN D
SERIE D – 29a GIORNATA

Vigor Carpaneto – Ciliverghe Mazzano
AE Fabrizio PACELLA

Pianese – Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
AA2 Gabriele MARI

Sangiovannese – Sinalunghese
AA1 Giorgio MINAFRA ; AA2 Matteo TICANI

CRA LAZIO
ECCELLENZA – 27a GIORNATA

Atl. Vescovio – Astrea
AA1 Lorenzo MORANO

Civitavecchia – Montespaccato
AA1 Marco D’OTTAVIO ; AA2 Davide LANZELLOTTO

Unipomezia – Ronciglione United
AE Dario DI MATTEO

Audace – Arce
AA2 Alessandro SAMA’

Boreale Donorione – PC Tor Sapienza
AE Simone BARTOCCI

Itri – Cavese
AE Marco FERRARA

Lavinio Campoverde – Latina Sc. Sermoneta
AE Alessandro PAPAGNO ; AA2 Fabio MIGLIACCIO

PROMOZIONE – 27a GIORNATA

Aranova – Atl. Ladispoli
AA2 Matteo RUGGIERI

Cantalice – Accademia C.Roma
AA2 Antonio PETRINI

Maglianese – Football Riano
AE Luca FALCOMATA’

Vis Subiaco – Licenza
AA2 Cristiano ROSATI

Atl. Lariano – Real Latina
AE Gabriele ATTURO

Fiumicino – Fonte Meravigliosa
AE Luca GIOVARRUSCIO

La Rustica – Lupa Frascati
AA1 Cristian RISA ; AA2 Manuel BOCCI

Palocco – Morandi
AA1 Andrea GIOVAGNOLI

Pescatori Ostia – Luiss
AA1 Simone MORLACCHETTI

Anitrella – Suio T.Castelforte
AA2 Daniele MONACO

Città di Paliano – Pontinia
AE Riccardo GHINELLI ; AA1 Luigi ORLANDO ; AA2 Bruno PELLEGATTA

PRIMA CATEGORIA

Allumiere – V.Boccea  AE Michele DI DONATO
Pro Marcellina – Setteville Caserosse  AE David NUCCETELLI
Real Montelanico – Rocca Priora  AE Ugo BERTOLDI
TS Romagarbatella – Virtus Ardea  AE Wael ABU RUQ’A

SECONDA CATEGORIA

Atl. Grifone – Città di Acilia  AE Gabriele CECCHI
Trigoria – San Pio X  AE Ayoub CHRICHMI
Sandonatese – Atl. Veroli  AE Francesco PERNA

TORNEO BERRETTI

Viterbese Castrense – Cavese
AA1 Daniele MONACO ; AA2 Manuel BOCCI

ALLIEVI PROF. LEGAPRO

Rieti – Viterbese Castrense
AA1 Giulio DELLA BELLA

UNDER 15 LEGAPRO

Rieti – Viterbese Castrense  AE Luca MASCI

OTS

DESIGNAZIONI OTS

0