CAN A
SERIE A – 35a GIORNATA

Milan – Bologna  Lun 06/05 h.20.30
VAR Paolo VALERI

CAN PRO
SERIE C – 38a GIORNATA

Alessandria – Albissola
AA1 Francesco RIZZOTTO

Rimini – Renate
AA2 Aristide RABOTTI

Catanzaro – Trapani
AA1 Emanuele DE ANGELIS

Juve Stabia – Virtus Francavilla
AE Davide MORICONI

CAN D
SERIE D – 34a GIORNATA

Sporting Trestina – S.Donato Tavarnelle
AA2 Roberto D’ASCANIO

Nardò – Nola
AA2 Giulia TEMPESTILLI

Roccella – Bari
AA2 Gabriele MARI

JUNIORES NAZIONALI

Serravezza Pozzi – Real Forte Querceta
AA2 Matteo TICANI

CRA LAZIO
ECCELLENZA – 33a GIORNATA

Almas – Cynthia
AA1 Antonio PETRINI

Atl. Vescovio – Real Monterotondo
AE Simone BARTOCCI

Civitavecchia – Villalba Ocres Moca
AA1 Fabio MIGLIACCIO

Eretum Monterotondo – Campus Eur
AE Alessandro PAPAGNO

Boreale Donorione – Ins.Ausonia
AA1 Davide LANZELLOTTO

PROMOZIONE – 33a GIORNATA

Canale M.Terano – Csl Soccer
AA1 Cristiano ROSATI

Montefiascone – Aurelio Roma Academy
AE Luca FALCOMATA’

Pian Due Torri – CPC
AA1 Luigi ORLANDO ; AA2 Simone MORLACCHETTI

Pol. Monti Cimini – Atl. Ladispoli
AA2 Daniele CONTI

S.Marinella – Bomarzo
AA1 Cristian RISA ; AA2 Alessandro SAMA’

Tolfa – Aranova
AE Riccardo GHINELLI

Urbetevere – Acquapendente
AE Wael ABU RUQ’A ; AA1 Marco BOSCO ; AA2 Manuel BOCCI

Atl. Zagarolo – Tivoli
AA1 Lorenzo CAVUTI

Cantalice – S.Angelo Romano
AA1 Alberto ZONI ; AA2 Matteo OCCHIUTO

Fiano Romano – Licenza
AA1 Matteo RUGGIERI

Guidonia – Spes Poggio Fidoni
AE Gabriele ATTURO

Passo Corese – Maglianese
AA2 Bruno PELLEGATTA

Palocco – Lupa Frascati
AA1 Simone BIANCHI

Casalvieri – Ferentino
AA1 Marco D’OTTAVIO

Terracina – Alatri
AA2 Lorenzo MORANO

PRIMA CATEGORIA

Capinese – N.Pescia Romana  AE Ugo BERTOLDI
Bagnaia – Valentano  AE Manuel DELLA VALLE
Castelnuovese – Monte Mario  AE Angelo RICCI
Amatrice – Futbol Montesacro  AE Marco FERRARA
Casal Bernocchi – Colle Oppio  AE David NUCCETELLI
Scalambra Serrone – Atl. Monteporzio  AE Valerio MARCHESE

SECONDA CATEGORIA

V.Acquapendente – Pro Alba Canino  AE Gabriele CECCHI
Riofreddo – Pibe de Oro  AE Francesco PERNA

OTS

DESIGNAZIONI OTS

 

0